Three Rivers Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Baseball: Varsity Sub-Section Finals TBD vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ PEM - Eckstein Field 
12:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Section Tournament St. James Area vs. Cotter Schools @ Gustavous Aldophus College 
2:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Conference Meet Caledonia Area Public Schools, Chatfield, Dover-Eyota, Fillmore Central, Kingsland, La Crescent-Hokah, Lewiston-Altura, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Rushford-Peterson, Saint Charles, Southland vs. Wabasha-Kellogg @ Eastwood Golf Course 
2:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Conference Meet Caledonia Area Public Schools, Chatfield, Dover-Eyota, Fillmore Central, Kingsland, La Crescent-Hokah, Lewiston-Altura, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Rushford-Peterson, Saint Charles, Southland vs. Wabasha-Kellogg @ Eastwood Golf Course 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Sectional Tournament TBD vs. TBD @ Gustavous Aldophus College 
3:30pm Baseball: Varsity Sub-Section Quarterfinals Dover-Eyota vs. Triton @ Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School 
225 3RD AVENUE SOUTH, WANAMINGO, MN
4:00pm Track: Varsity Sub-Section Meet Saint Charles vs. Dover-Eyota @ Dover-Eyota High School 
4:00pm Track: Varsity Sub-Section Meet TBD vs. Dover-Eyota @ Dover-Eyota High School 
Coaches Meeting at 4pm Field Events at 4:30pm Running Events 5pm
4:00pm Track & Field: Varsity Sub-Section Meet Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Dover-Eyota @ Dover-Eyota High School 
4:30pm Track: Varsity Sub-Section Meet Lewiston-Altura vs. Dover-Eyota @ Dover-Eyota High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Sub-Section Quarterfinals Mabel-Canton vs. Southland @ Adams Athletic Complex 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Playoff Game Lewiston-Altura vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools @ Caledonia Area High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Subsection Tournament TBD vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools @ Caledonia Area High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Subsection Tournament TBD vs. TBD @ Higher Seed 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Subsection Tournament Fillmore Central vs. La Crescent-Hokah @ La Crescent High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Subsection Tournament Fillmore Central vs. La Crescent-Hokah @ LaCrescent High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Sub-Section Quarterfinals Saint Charles vs. Lake City @ Lake City Bluff View Elementary 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Subsection Tournament Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Spring Grove Public Schools @ SPRING GROVE HIGH SCHOOL 

     


      View:   
May  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules: