Three Rivers Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 21, 2020
Time Event Location Details
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Waukon Middle vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools @ Caledonia Area Elementary Gym 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls 8 Game Cotter Schools vs. Chatfield @ Chatfield Elem. School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Chatfield vs. Cotter Schools @ Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls 8 Game Rushford-Peterson vs. Dover-Eyota @ Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota) 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Fillmore Central @ Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Saint Charles vs. La Crescent-Hokah @ La Crescent MS Gym 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Lewiston-Altura @ Lewiston-Altura High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls 8 Game Fillmore Central vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ PEM 7-8 Building Elgin 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Dover-Eyota vs. Rushford-Peterson @ Rushford-Peterson High School 
1000 Pine Meadows Lane, Rushford
4:30pm Basketball:Girls 8 Game La Crescent-Hokah vs. Saint Charles @ St. Charles Elementary School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 9 Game Southland vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools @ Caledonia Area High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls 9 Game Cotter Schools vs. Chatfield @ Chatfield High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 9 Game Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Fillmore Central @ Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 9 Game Saint Charles vs. La Crescent-Hokah @ La Crescent High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 9 Game Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Lewiston-Altura @ Lewiston-Altura High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls 9 Game Fillmore Central vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ PEM High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 9 Game Dover-Eyota vs. Rushford-Peterson @ Rushford-Peterson High School 
1000 Pine Meadows Lane, Rushford
5:00pm Basketball:Girls 9 Game La Crescent-Hokah vs. Saint Charles @ Saint Charles High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls 7 Game Lewiston-Altura vs. Wabasha-Kellogg @ Wabasha Kellogg High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls 7 Game Lewiston-Altura vs. Wabasha-Kellogg @ Wabasha Kellogg High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Triangular La Crescent-Hokah, Lake City vs. FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop @ Fillmore Central High School/Harmony 
5:00pm Wrestling: JV Triangular La Crescent-Hokah, Lake City vs. FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop @ Fillmore Central High School/Harmony 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Triangular La Crescent-Hokah, Lake City vs. FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop @ Fillmore Central High School/Harmony 
5:00pm Wrestling: JV Triangular La Crescent-Hokah, Lake City vs. FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop @ Fillmore Central High School/Harmony 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Triangular Dover-Eyota vs. Hayfield @ Hayfield High School 
Weigh ins at 4pm Wrestling starting at 5pm
5:30pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Waukon Middle vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools @ Caledonia Area Elementary Gym 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls 7 Game Cotter Schools vs. Chatfield @ Chatfield Elem. School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Chatfield vs. Cotter Schools @ Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls 7 Game Rushford-Peterson vs. Dover-Eyota @ Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota) 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Fillmore Central @ Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Saint Charles vs. La Crescent-Hokah @ La Crescent MS Gym 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Lewiston-Altura @ Lewiston-Altura High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls 7 Game Fillmore Central vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ PEM 7-8 Building Elgin 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Dover-Eyota vs. Rushford-Peterson @ Rushford-Peterson High School 
1000 Pine Meadows Lane, Rushford
5:30pm Basketball:Girls 7 Game La Crescent-Hokah vs. Saint Charles @ St. Charles Elementary School 
6:00pm Gymnastics: Varsity Meet La Crescent-Hokah vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools @ Caledonia Area High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics:Girls Varsity Meet La Crescent-Hokah vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools @ Caledonia Area High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics: JV Meet La Crescent-Hokah vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools @ Caledonia Area High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Southland vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools @ Caledonia Area High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Cotter Schools vs. Chatfield @ Chatfield High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Chatfield vs. Cotter Schools @ Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec 
6:15pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Rushford-Peterson vs. Dover-Eyota @ Dover-Eyota High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Fillmore Central @ Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Saint Charles vs. La Crescent-Hokah @ La Crescent High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Lewiston-Altura @ Lewiston-Altura High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Fillmore Central vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ PEM High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Dover-Eyota vs. Rushford-Peterson @ Rushford-Peterson High School 
1000 Pine Meadows Lane, Rushford
6:15pm Basketball:Girls JV Game La Crescent-Hokah vs. Saint Charles @ Saint Charles High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Caledonia Area Public Schools vs. Southland @ Southland High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Lewiston-Altura vs. Wabasha-Kellogg @ Wabasha Kellogg High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Lewiston-Altura vs. Wabasha-Kellogg @ Wabasha Kellogg High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Southland vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools @ Caledonia Area High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Cotter Schools vs. Chatfield @ Chatfield High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Chatfield vs. Cotter Schools @ Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Rushford-Peterson vs. Dover-Eyota @ Dover-Eyota High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Fillmore Central @ Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Saint Charles vs. La Crescent-Hokah @ La Crescent High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Lewiston-Altura @ Lewiston-Altura High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Fillmore Central vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ PEM High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Dover-Eyota vs. Rushford-Peterson @ Rushford-Peterson High School 
1000 Pine Meadows Lane, Rushford
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game La Crescent-Hokah vs. Saint Charles @ Saint Charles High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Caledonia Area Public Schools vs. Southland @ Southland High School 
7:30pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Game La Crescent-Hokah vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School 

     


      View: 
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules: