Three Rivers Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Dec 9, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Lewiston-Altura vs. Immanuel Lutheran School - Silo @ Immanuel Lutheran Church and School- Silo 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Schaeffer Academy @ Schaffer Academy 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Byron Public Schools vs. Dover-Eyota @ Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota) 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ PEM 7-8 Building Elgin 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls 7 Game Lewiston-Altura vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa @ Zumbrota Mazeppa Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls 9 Game Lewiston-Altura vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa @ Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School 
4:45pm Basketball:Girls 9 Game La Crescent-Hokah vs. Onalaska Luther @ Luther High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls 8 Game Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools @ Caledonia Area Elementary Gym 
WK will be playing with a combined JH team. Caledonia will be playing with our 8th grade team.
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JH Game  (Location Changed) Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools @ Caledonia Area Elementary Gym 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 9 Game Byron Public Schools vs. Dover-Eyota @ Dover-Eyota High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Lewiston-Altura vs. Immanuel Lutheran School - Silo @ Immanuel Lutheran Church and School- Silo 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 9 Game Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ PEM High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Schaeffer Academy @ Schaffer Academy 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 9 Game Caledonia Area Public Schools vs. Waukon @ Waukon High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Byron Public Schools vs. Dover-Eyota @ Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota) 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls 8 Game Lewiston-Altura vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa @ Z-M Middle School, Mazeppa 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ PEM 7-8 Building Elgin 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Lewiston-Altura vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa @ Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Date Changed from 12-09-19) La Crescent-Hokah vs. Onalaska Luther @ Luther High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls 9 Game Chatfield vs. Rochester Mayo @ Rochester Mayo High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools @ Caledonia Area Elementary Gym 
6:15pm Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Location Changed) Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools @ Caledonia Area Elementary Gym 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Byron Public Schools vs. Dover-Eyota @ Dover-Eyota High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ PEM High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Schaeffer Academy @ Schaffer Academy 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Date Changed from 12-09-19) La Crescent-Hokah vs. Onalaska Luther @ Luther High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Byron Public Schools vs. Dover-Eyota @ Dover-Eyota High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ PEM High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Schaeffer Academy @ Schaffer Academy 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Lewiston-Altura vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa @ Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School 

     


      View: 
December  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules: